Sie sind hier: Zucht / Zuchtrichter / Zuchtrichterliste

15. Zuchtrichterliste Brandenburg-Anhalt

Name Vorname Anschrift Kommunikation
Bahnemann David Am Anger 20, 14621 Schönwalde/Glien OT Pausin T 033231-60210 F 033231-62943 david.bahnemann@gmx.de
Beldner Mirco Kleine Str. 1, 16818 Märkisch Linden OT Kränzlin T 03391-506979 M 0173-4591034 Mirco_Beldner@t-online.de
Bethge Marcel Oebisfelder Str. 13, 39359 Calvörde T 03905-1478 M 0174-1334754
Biesecke Klaus- Dieter Bahnhofstr. 9, 16798 Fürstenberg T 033093-38231
Constabel Claudia Audorf Nr. 13, 38489 Beetzendorf M 0160-7360366 claudi-constabel@gmx.de
Dippy Manuela Robinienweg 5, 16833 Linum T 033922-50318
Dressel Ulrike Bahnwasenstr. 5, 72127 Kusterdingen OT Jettenburg M 0175-415126 ulrike.dressel@hotmail.com
Drexler Marco Dorfstr. 9, 06242 Braunsbreda Neumark-Nord M 0162-9727490
Elste Gerd Bahnofstr. 4, 39624 Meßdorf T 039083-385
Francke Gerhard Dorfstr. 20, 39579 Schartau T 039328-384
Dr. Gille Claudia Gestütshof 1, 72532 Gomadingen-Marbach M 0163-2614990 F 07385-969544 c-gille@web.de
Harms Jörg Dorfstr. 15, 39638 Roxförde T 039056-362
Dr. Hartmann Otto Haferbreiter Weg 129, 39576 Stendal 03931-71509
Heenemann Claudia Elsnigker Str. 14, 06386 Reppichau T 034909-71175
Hintsche Siegmund Parkstr. 13, 06780 Prussendorf T 034956-22980 M 0172-8402705
Hoppe Heinz Sandstück 2, 16845 Neustadt/Dosse T 033970-13236
Dr. Horzetzky Henning Nr. 31, 39615 Drüsedau T 039386-51996 M 0171-7763707
Jung Christian Zichtauer Str. 26, 39638 Engersen T 039085-909999 M 0171-7274402
Jung Karl-Ernst Zichtauer Str. 26, 39638 Engersen T 039085-909999 M 0172/4786468
Jung Wolfgang Zum Bahnhof 2, 14641 Groß Behnitz T 033239-70301 M 0171-8216390 F 033239-70391 agro-farm-gross-behnitz@t- online.de
Kiecker Axel Steinweg 116, 39356 Walbeck T 039061-3374 M 0177-7464144
Kotenbeutel Jörg Schützenstr. 6, 16845 Neustadt/Dosse M 0173/8117224 joerg_kotenbeutel@freenet.de
Kotenbeutel Katrin Schützenstr. 6, 16845 Neustadt/Dosse M 0170-4340890 joerg_kotenbeutel@freenet.de
Krehl Bernd Dorfstr. 46a 16833 Lentzke T 033932-70441
Kugel Stefanie Mittelstr. 1, 06420 Edlau T 034691-51991 M 0175-6441619
Kühne Burkhard Brandenburger Str. 1 b 14823 Niemegk M 0175-2597612
von Langermann Horst Sieversdorferstr. 5b 16845 Neustadt/Dosse T 033970-13201 M 0171-4055306 F 033970-13949 neustadt@pzvba.de
Lehmann Christian Am Ring 5, 19348 Steinberg T 038782-41996 M 0152-09492953
Lempart Kerstin Dorfstr. 3, 14728 Rhinow OT Kietz T 033875-30528 F 033875-90078 Kerstin.Lempart@t-online.de
Dr. Liebrecht Ehrhard Wundstr. 62, 14057 Berlin M 0172/3123922 Ra.liebrecht@berlin.de
Liermann Gabriele Mühlenbuschweg 9d, 06862 Roßlau T 034901-82854 M 0177-6461866 g.liermann@t-online.de
Lösche Horst Dorfstr. 83, 06918 Gadegast T 035387-42360 M 0172-9856122
Meisner Marlitt Heinrich-Heine-Str. 48a 15738 Zeuthen M 0176-96779545
Menck Hanjo Dorfstr. 31, 16845 Rübehorst T 033875-30951
Menge Jörg Seegeletzer Str. 23, 16845 Neustadt (Dosse) M 0172-784947
Dr. Müller Jürgen, BHLG - Hauptgestüt 10 16845 Neustadt/Dosse T 033970-5029612 F 033970-502922 info@sbhlg.org
Netzband Rolf Dorfstr. 57, 29416 Mahlsdorf T 039032-450 M 0170-3100874
Dr. Nörenberg Ingo Pferdezuchtverband Brandenburg- Anhalt e.V. Uenglinger Str. 54, 39576 Stendal T 03931-215490 M 0171/3191528 stendal@pzvba.de
Pasemann Jürgen Mühlenberg 28, 14913 Jüterbog T 03372-403038 F 03372-440762 M 0172-2344106 j.pasemann@freenet.de
Peter Olaf Oranienburger Str. 5, 16775 Gransee M 0171-7252282
Pfitzmann Tobias Linde-Dorfstr. 53, 16775 Löwenberger Land T 033094-71944 M 0172-3248144
Plowka Holger Schmogrower Str. 29, 03096 Schmogrow-Fehrow T 035606-40044 elke.plowka@arcor.de
Rickel Eckhard Sandstr. 8, 38486 Apenburg T 039001-235 M 0172-3287242
Dr. Roffeis Ralf Peter Goldbeck 22, 16845 Zernitz-Lohm T 033973-52905 M 0173-9548857
Sadau Antje Lärchenweg 2, 14547 Beelitz T 033206-4662 F 033207-530232
Schiller Manfred Kastanienalle 1, 06780 Spören T 034956-22751 M 0177-8529693
Schmitz Detlef Horstefelder Dorfstr. 27, 15806 Zossen Horstfelde M 0172-2625769 dwmschmitz@googlemail.com
Schulz Erdmann Nr. 15, 29416 Jeebel T 039037-356 M 0175-7555492
Schulze Rainer Chausseestr. 37, 39638 Estedt T 03907-5685
Schwolow Detlef Seegefelder Str. 5, 14624 Dallgow T 03322-203361 M 0172-3276139 daligow@t-online.de
Prof. Dr. Stöckmann Antje Zum See 26, 16259 Falkenberg T 033458-30868 F 033458-30868 antje.stoeckmann@fh- eberswalde.de
Tryonadt Joachim Weinbergstr. 6, 15806 Zossen T 03377-300481
Vaeckenstedt Veit Friederikental 1, 38855 Wernigerode T 03943-24145
Wachtel Andreas Dorfstr. 19, 39638 Estedt T 03907-5649
Wyszkowski Sven Minnastr. 12, 06311 Helbra T 034772-28747